Default Avatar
Karalee Graves x6106
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Jenny Keith x6107
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Judy Dye x6108
1st Grade
1st Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Joi Stites x6109
1st Grade
1st Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Conya Gaier x6103
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Dianne Taylor x6104
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Chloe Woodruff x6102
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Ashley French x6101
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Darion Murphy x6116
4th Grade
4th Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Rebecca Warner x6114
4th Grade
4th Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Sue Dulmes x6120
5th Grade
5th Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Lauren Gaines x6123
5th Grade
5th Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Brad Burkhalter x6121
6th Grade
6th Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Maureen Davis x6119
6th Grade
6th Grade
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Jake Everetts x6118
Art
Art
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Amiee Hale x6206
Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Kimberly Kane x6115
Special Education
Special Ed
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Kari Bennett x3432
Special Education
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Michelle Joyce x6117
Special Education
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Jessica Vandewalle x5328
Reading Specialist/Dyslexia
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Diana Schaaf x6122
Title I
Title I
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Vicki Eller x6122
Title I
Title I
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Jon Rodgers x2212
Music
Music
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Melissa McBee x5208
SLP
Speech
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Michele Rush x5208
SLP
Speech
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Rhonda Lanie x6012
Principal
Administration
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Janine Ravas x6000
ECA Treasurer/Secretary
Office
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Kelsey Scheuler x5015
Counselor
Guidance
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Amy Moss x6011
School Nurse
Clinic
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Tammy Smith x6060
Media Assistant
Media Center
765-459-0319